"Lexus taurė 2016" vasara | 1 etapas | Vyrų dvejetas

Kaunas 1 lyga, A grupė

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Adrijus Melnikas Arvydas Grybauskas 3:6 / 2:6 Laimėtojo nėra 2:6 / 2:6 2:6 / 1:6 6:3 / 7:5 5 5
2 Josefas Ellert Ilmaras Melnikas 6:3 / 6:2 6:0 / 6:2 2:6 / 1:6 3:6 / 3:6 6:3 / 6:2 8 3
3 Darius Raginskis Laimis Bagdonas Laimėtojo nėra 0:6 / 2:6 2:6 / 0:6 2:6 / 6:2
6:10
3 6
4 Gvidas Sabeckis Zydrunas Janusauskas 6:2 / 6:2 6:2 / 6:1 6:2 / 6:0 1:6 / 1:6 6:3 / 6:3 9 2
5 Robertas Blagušauskas Mindaugas Simanaitis 6:2 / 6:1 6:3 / 6:3 6:1 / 6:1 6:1 / 6:3 10 1
6 Artūras Treikauskas Raimondas Maročka 3:6 / 5:7 3:6 / 2:6 6:2 / 2:6
10:6
3:6 / 3:6 1:6 / 3:6 6 4

Kaunas 2 lyga, A grupė

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Andrius Verbyla Martynas Pečkaitis 4:6 / 6:3
8:10
6:4 / 6:1 2:6 / 2:6 5:7 / 4:6 6:2 / 6:3 7 5
2 Arturas Balkevicius Dangis Jurgelevičius 6:4 / 3:6
10:8
7:5 / 6:4 1:6 / 1:6 1:6 / 3:6 2:6 / 3:6 7 4
3 Darius Balčius Giedrius Ališauskas 4:6 / 1:6 5:7 / 4:6 0:6 / 3:6 4:6 / 0:6 1:6 / 4:6 5 6
4 Vidas Šilkaitis Kęstutis Lukauskis 6:2 / 6:2 6:1 / 6:1 6:0 / 6:3 2:6 / 6:4
11:9
5:7 / 6:4
5:10
9 1
5 Arvydas Grybauskas Raimondas Maročka 7:5 / 6:4 6:1 / 6:3 6:4 / 6:0 6:2 / 4:6
9:11
6:2 / 6:4 9 2
6 Aurelijus Šadauskas Rimvydas Beinaris 2:6 / 3:6 6:2 / 6:3 6:1 / 6:4 7:5 / 4:6
10:5
2:6 / 4:6 8 3

Kaunas 2 lyga, B grupė

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Taškai Vieta
1 Šarūnas Vilius Audrius Razmas 2:6 / 4:6 3:6 / 5:7 1:6 / 2:6 7:5 / 6:2 Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 5 5
2 Giedrius Kovzonas Rimantas Justinavicius 6:2 / 6:4 6:0 / 7:5 2:6 / 3:6 6:2 / 6:2 6:4 / 6:4 6:3 / 6:3 11 1
3 Vytenis Zalaga Audrius Višniauskas 6:3 / 7:5 0:6 / 5:7 0:6 / 4:6 6:2 / 6:1 2:6 / 3:6 9 4
4 Mindaugas Šimkus Andrius Knezys 6:1 / 6:2 6:2 / 6:3 6:0 / 6:4 Laimėtojo nėra 6:7 / 6:3
7:10
9 3
5 Vytautas Parapijonavičius 5:7 / 2:6 2:6 / 2:6 2:6 / 1:6 Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 0:6 / 1:6 4 6
6 Marius Andziulis Tomas Andziulis Laimėtojo nėra 4:6 / 4:6 Laimėtojo nėra 1:6 / 0:6 2 7
7 Osvaldas Stravinskas Marijus Stravinskas Laimėtojo nėra 3:6 / 3:6 6:2 / 6:3 7:6 / 3:6
10:7
6:0 / 6:1 6:1 / 6:0 9 2

Vilnius 1 lyga, A grupė

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 Taškai Vieta
1 Aleksej Nikiforov Jegor Kronov 3:6 / 3:6 4:6 / 3:6 6:4 / 6:4 3:6 / 3:6 5 4
2 Vaidas Bielinis Tomas Bagdanskis 6:3 / 6:3 6:2 / 6:0 6:3 / 6:3 Laimėtojo nėra 6 2
3 Linas Konovalovas Tautvydas Beleškevičius 6:4 / 6:3 2:6 / 0:6 6:3 / 6:4 2:6 / 0:6 6 3
4 Giedrius Makunas 4:6 / 4:6 3:6 / 3:6 3:6 / 4:6 3:6 / 3:6 4 5
5 Edvinas Podlužnas Mingaudas Kalvaitis 6:3 / 6:3 Laimėtojo nėra 6:2 / 6:0 6:3 / 6:3 6 1

Vilnius 2 lyga, A grupė

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Taškai Vieta
1 Nerijus Juskaitis Jevgenij Tekutjev 6:3 / 6:1 Laimėtojo nėra 2:6 / 7:6(5)
10:8
6:4 / 6:1 3:6 / 4:6 6:4 / 6:4 9 2
2 Andrej Mardusevič Patrikas Mardusevičius 3:6 / 1:6 4:6 / 3:6 2:6 / 0:6 3:6 / 0:6 4:6 / 2:6 4:6 / 6:7(6) 6 7
3 Andrius Morkevičius Kasparas Jancys Laimėtojo nėra 6:4 / 6:3 7:6(5) / 5:7
7:10
6:7(4) / 6:2
10:8
2:6 / 6:2
5:7
3:6 / 4:6 7 5
4 Andrius Skardžius Renaldas Bujokas 6:2 / 6:7(5)
8:10
6:2 / 6:0 6:7(5) / 7:5
10:7
6:3 / 6:2 5:7 / 4:6 5:7 / 6:3
10:12
9 3
5 Arvydas Rakauskas Giedrius Pauplys 4:6 / 1:6 6:3 / 6:0 7:6(4) / 2:6
8:10
3:6 / 2:6 1:6 / 2:6 Laimėtojo nėra 6 6
6 Gediminas Pauliukevicius Šarūnas Bruzgė 6:3 / 6:4 6:4 / 6:2 6:2 / 2:6
7:5
7:5 / 6:4 6:1 / 6:2 3:6 / 7:5
7:5
12 1
7 Ginutis Žiūkas Žygimantas Gurskas 4:6 / 4:6 6:4 / 7:6(6) 6:3 / 6:4 7:5 / 3:6
12:10
Laimėtojo nėra 6:3 / 5:7
5:7
8 4

Vilnius 2 lyga, B grupė

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Algirdas Nasutavičius Gerdas Titovas 4:6 / 2:6 7:5 / 6:1 3:6 / 7:6
3:10
3:6 / 7:6(5)
10:5
6 5
2 Alexandr Zubrickis Vladimis Kuleshov 1:6 / 1:6 6:3 / 6:3 1:6 / 7:5
10:6
3:6 / 3:6 8 2
3 Liudas Stelmokas Benas Stelmokas 6:4 / 6:2 6:1 / 6:1 6:4 / 6:2 6:3 / 3:6
14:12
6:4 / 6:1 10 1
4 Marius Gabrilavicius Aleksandr Salomiasov 5:7 / 1:6 3:6 / 3:6 4:6 / 2:6 3 6
5 Marius Padvilikis Mindaugas Jusius 6:3 / 6:7
10:3
6:1 / 5:7
6:10
3:6 / 6:3
12:14
6:4 / 6:7
10:6
8 3
6 Simas Jurgelevicius Rokas Latkauskas 6:3 / 6:7(5)
5:10
6:3 / 6:3 4:6 / 1:6 4:6 / 7:6
6:10
7 4

Klaipėda 2 lyga, A grupė

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 Taškai Vieta
1 Andrejus Geraščenko Vaidas Velykis 0
2 Tomas Gricius 0
3 Laukiamas Žaidėjas 7 0
4 Laukiamas Žaidėjas 2 0
5 Laukiamas Žaidėjas 3 0