"LEXUS taurė" 2019 žiemos turnyras | 1 etapas | Vyrų dvejetas

Vilnius 1 lyga, A grupė (7)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Taškai Vieta
1 Andrius Morkevičius Kasparas Jancys 7:6(4) / 6:3 2
2 Mažvydas Urbšys Tadas Skairys 6:3 / 6:0 2
3 Vaidas Bielinis Tomas Bagdanskis 0
4 Martynas Narkauskas Gediminas Tekorius 0
5 Gediminas Nutautas Mantas Mikalopas 3:6 / 0:6 6:2 / 6:2 3
6 Algis Buivydas Tomas Milašius 6:7(4) / 3:6 2:6 / 2:6 6:3 / 6:3 4
7 Darius Paliukėnas 3:6 / 3:6 1

Kaunas 1 lyga, A grupė (4)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 Taškai Vieta
1 Adrijus Melnikas Artūras Šaginas 0
2 Arūnas Rozga Mindaugas Žilionis 0
3 Ilmaras Melnikas Josefas Ellert 0
4 Robertas Blagušauskas Raimondas Maročka 0

Vilnius 2 lyga, A grupė (5)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 Taškai Vieta
1 Andrej Mardusevič Valerij Špartov 4:6 / 1:6 3:6 / 1:6 1:6 / 2:6 5:7 / 5:7 4 5
2 Andrius Dainorovič Tadas Braniauskas 6:4 / 6:1 1:6 / 1:6 0:6 / 0:6 Laimėtojo nėra 4 4
3 Giedrius Martusevičius Linas Mockus 6:3 / 6:1 6:1 / 6:1 4:6 / 1:6 6:2 / 6:4 7 2
4 Domas Ričkus Edvardas Tamkevičius 6:1 / 6:2 6:0 / 6:0 6:4 / 6:1 5:7 / 6:1
10:6
8 1
5 Linas Konovalovas Marius Peleda 7:5 / 7:5 Laimėtojo nėra 2:6 / 4:6 7:5 / 1:6
6:10
4 3

Vilnius 2 lyga, B grupė (5)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 Taškai Vieta
1 Domas Savickis Sarunas Bakonis 6:3 / 4:6
6:4
6:3 / 6:0 6:2 / 6:3 8 1
2 Edgaras Petrulis Mantas Daniškevičius 3:6 / 6:4
4:6
6:0 / 6:2 6:2 / 7:5 6:1 / 6:1 7 2
3 Romas Gogelis Vaidotas Simsonas 0:6 / 2:6 1:6 / 1:6 2
4 Marius Budreckis Lukas Macijauskas 3:6 / 0:6 2:6 / 5:7 6:1 / 6:1 4
5 Irmantas Jadzevičius EVALDAS BIVILIS 2:6 / 3:6 1:6 / 1:6 2

Kaunas 2 lyga, A grupė (5)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Giedrius Kovzonas Martynas Pečkaitis 6:3 / 6:0 6:3 / 6:4 6:3 / 6:2 6:0 / 6:0 8
2 Justas Rubėnas Virgilijus Uždravis 3:6 / 0:6 1:6 / 0:6 7:5 / 4:6
9:11
7:6(5) / 7:5 5
3 Antanas Gilaitis Dangis Jurgelevičius 3:6 / 4:6 6:1 / 6:0 6:1 / 6:2 5
4 Ervinas Staugaitis Martynas Aleksonis 3:6 / 2:6 5:7 / 6:4
11:9
1:6 / 2:6 2:6 / 6:2
8:10
5
5 Julius Makūnas Vytenis Zalaga 0
6 Elma Paulauskaitė Violeta Matulaitienė 0:6 / 0:6 6:7(5) / 5:7 6:2 / 2:6
10:8
6

Kaunas 2 lyga, B grupė (5)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 Taškai Vieta
1 Alius Civilka Mindaugas Matikonis 4:6 / 2:6 0:6 / 1:6 6:7 / 6:2
10:0
4
2 Tomas Noreika Valdas Luksas 6:4 / 6:2 4:6 / 4:6 6:0 / 6:1 6
3 Egidijus Žvirblis Raimondas Maročka 6:0 / 6:1 6:4 / 6:4 3
4 Žilvinas Lukosius Vytenis Bernotas 0
5 Martynas Kisielius Marius Klivečka 7:6 / 2:6
0:10
0:6 / 1:6 2