"LEXUS taurė" 2018 vasaros turnyras | 1 etapas | Vyrų vienetai

Vilnius 1 lyga, A grupė (7)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Taškai Vieta
1 Darius Jasinskis 6:2 / 6:7(5)
7:10
3:6 / 1:6 4:6 / 6:1
10:3
2:6 / 4:6 1:6 / 3:6 6
2 Danielius Žvinys 2:6 / 7:6(5)
10:7
7:6(7) / 6:3 4:6 / 5:7 6:4 / 2:6
6:3
3:6 / 7:6
8:10
6:7(1) / 4:6 9 3
3 Andrius Morkevicius 6:3 / 6:1 6:7(7) / 3:6 3:6 / 4:6 7:5 / 3:6
7:10
5:7 / 3:6 3:6 / 4:6 7 5
4 Gediminas Nutautas 6:4 / 7:5 6:3 / 6:4 6:3 / 6:3 6:1 / 3:6
8:10
3:6 / 3:6 8
5 Mantas Mikalopas 6:4 / 1:6
3:10
4:6 / 6:2
3:6
5:7 / 6:3
10:7
3:6 / 3:6 0:6 / 1:6 6:2 / 2:6
6:10
7 4
6 Skirmantas Valiukas 6:2 / 6:4 6:3 / 6:7
10:8
7:5 / 6:3 1:6 / 6:3
10:8
6:0 / 6:1 4:6 / 6:0
8:10
11 2
7 Mindaugas Šilininkas 6:1 / 6:3 7:6(1) / 6:4 6:3 / 6:4 6:3 / 6:3 2:6 / 6:2
10:6
6:4 / 0:6
10:8
12 1

Vilnius 2 lyga, A grupė (5)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 Taškai Vieta
1 Adomas Navickas Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 1:6 / 1:6 6:2 / 6:3 3 3
2 SARUNAS ANDRIUSIS Laimėtojo nėra 7:6 / 7:6 3:6 / 4:6 7:6 / 7:5 5 2
3 Paulius Macevicius Laimėtojo nėra 6:7 / 6:7 Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 1 5
4 Alexandr Zubrickis 6:1 / 6:1 6:3 / 6:4 Laimėtojo nėra 6:0 / 6:0 6 1
5 Vaidas Daunaravicius 2:6 / 3:6 6:7 / 5:7 Laimėtojo nėra 0:6 / 0:6 3 4

Vilnius 2 lyga, B grupė (5)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 Taškai Vieta
1 Ainas Martinaitis 6:7(3) / 3:6 3:6 / 4:6 Laimėtojo nėra 2 4
2 Tomas Milašius 7:6(3) / 6:3 1:6 / 6:3
10:7
6:7(3) / 2:6 7 2
3 Algirdas Nasutavičius 6:3 / 6:4 6:1 / 3:6
7:10
4:6 / 5:7 6 3
4 Šarūnas Padolskis 7:6(3) / 6:2 6:4 / 7:5 8 1
5 Artūras Sagidulinas Laimėtojo nėra 0 5

Vilnius 2 lyga, C grupė (5)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 Taškai Vieta
1 Arturas Skairys 6:3 / 7:5 1:6 / 2:6 3:6 / 3:6 7:5 / 7:5 6 2
2 Tadas Braniauskas 3:6 / 5:7 0:6 / 1:6 Laimėtojo nėra 3:6 / 3:6 3 4
3 Tomas Alisauskas 6:1 / 6:2 6:0 / 6:1 Laimėtojo nėra 6:2 / 4:6
10:8
6 1
4 Audrius LIUBECKAS 6:3 / 6:3 Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 2 5
5 Darius Makūnas 5:7 / 5:7 6:3 / 6:3 2:6 / 6:4
8:10
Laimėtojo nėra 4 3

Vilnius 2 lyga, D grupė (5)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 Taškai Vieta
1 Dainius Vaicikonis 1:6 / 0:6 3:6 / 1:6 0:6 / 2:6 Laimėtojo nėra 3 4
2 Tomas Krisciunas 6:1 / 6:0 6:4 / 4:6
10:6
1:6 / 0:6 7 2
3 Danatas Cerjazdanovas 6:3 / 6:1 4:6 / 6:4
6:10
6:7(5) / 0:6 6 3
4 Domas Ričkus 6:0 / 6:2 6:1 / 6:0 7:6(5) / 6:0 6:1 / 6:2 8 1
5 Viktoras Kotvickis Laimėtojo nėra 1:6 / 2:6 1 5

Vilnius 2 lyga, E grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Daumantas Matulis 6:1 / 6:2 6:3 / 6:1 6:2 / 6:3 6:3 / 6:4 4:6 / 6:1
10:2
10 1
2 Jorūnas Navickas 1:6 / 2:6 Laimėtojo nėra 4:6 / 6:1
10:7
2:6 / 2:6 6:2 / 3:6
3:6
5 5
3 Simonas Aukštikalnis 3:6 / 1:6 Laimėtojo nėra 6:2 / 6:3 6:4 / 4:6
11:13
6:7(6) / 2:6 5 4
4 Tomas Grigas 2:6 / 3:6 6:4 / 1:6
7:10
2:6 / 3:6 5:7 / 6:3
8:10
6:7(2) / 4:6 5 6
5 Rokas Armalis 3:6 / 4:6 6:2 / 6:2 4:6 / 6:4
13:11
7:5 / 3:6
10:8
7:5 / 3:6
8:10
8 3
6 Laurynas Vaškys 6:4 / 1:6
2:10
2:6 / 6:3
6:3
7:6(6) / 6:2 7:6(2) / 6:4 5:7 / 6:3
10:8
9 2

Vilnius 2 lyga, F grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Darius Paliukėnas 4:6 / 6:2
8:10
6:2 / 6:1 6:2 / 6:2 Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 5 4
2 Edgaras Petrulis 6:4 / 2:6
10:8
6:0 / 6:0 6:0 / 6:0 2:6 / 3:6 6:2 / 6:4 9 1
3 Egidijus Losis 2:6 / 1:6 0:6 / 0:6 6:2 / 7:5 0:6 / 5:7 6:4 / 6:2 7 3
4 Remigijus Didziapetris 2:6 / 2:6 0:6 / 0:6 2:6 / 5:7 0:6 / 0:6 4 6
5 Justinas Gavenas Laimėtojo nėra 6:2 / 6:3 6:0 / 7:5 6:0 / 6:0 6:4 / 6:3 8 2
6 Mantas Daniškevičius Laimėtojo nėra 2:6 / 4:6 4:6 / 2:6 4:6 / 3:6 5 5

Vilnius 2 lyga, G grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Gerdas Titovas Laimėtojo nėra 4:6 / 6:3
10:12
Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 1 6
2 Giedrius Gradeckas Laimėtojo nėra 7:5 / 4:6
2:10
Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 6:1 / 0:6
7:10
2 5
3 Paulius Kamarauskas 6:4 / 3:6
12:10
5:7 / 6:4
10:2
Laimėtojo nėra 6:4 / 6:2 4:6 / 6:0(5)
10:8
8 1
4 Mindaugas Sventickas Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 6:0 / 6:1 6:3 / 6:4 4 3
5 Ignas Juzelskis Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 4:6 / 2:6 0:6 / 1:6 3:6 / 0:6 3 4
6 Marius Padvilikis 1:6 / 6:0
10:7
6:4 / 0:6(5)
8:10
3:6 / 4:6 6:3 / 6:0 8 2

Vilnius 2 lyga, H grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Paulius Valatka 4:6 / 3:6 6:1 / 6:2 6:3 / 6:0 6:3 / 6:2 6:1 / 6:1 9 2
2 Gintaras Baubinas 6:4 / 6:3 6:2 / 6:2 6:4 / 6:1 6:3 / 6:0 6:3 / 6:0 10 1
3 Irmantas Jadzevičius 1:6 / 2:6 2:6 / 2:6 3:6 / 6:3
9:11
6:4 / 7:5 7:5 / 0:6
6:10
6 5
4 Kastytis Račiūnas 3:6 / 0:6 4:6 / 1:6 6:3 / 3:6
11:9
6:4 / 7:5 Laimėtojo nėra 6 3
5 Laurynas Pališkis 3:6 / 2:6 3:6 / 0:6 4:6 / 5:7 4:6 / 5:7 5:7 / 2:6 5 6
6 Marius Gabrilavicius 1:6 / 1:6 3:6 / 0:6 5:7 / 6:0
10:6
Laimėtojo nėra 7:5 / 6:2 6 4

Vilnius 3 lyga, A grupė (8)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Taškai Vieta
1 Aivaras Rimydis 5:7 / 3:6 3:6 / 2:6 4:6 / 1:6 Laimėtojo nėra 3:6 / 4:6 8 5
2 Domas Urbonavicius 7:5 / 6:3 4:6 / 2:6 6:2 / 4:6
10:7
7:6(4) / 2:6
7:10
12 2
3 Lukas Ambrasas Laimėtojo nėra 0 7
4 Romas Gogelis 6:3 / 6:2 6:4 / 6:2 4:6 / 6:2
2:10
Laimėtojo nėra 2:6 / 2:6 10 4
5 Valentinas Lukosevicius 6:4 / 6:1 2:6 / 6:4
7:10
6:4 / 2:6
10:2
0:6 / 5:7 12 3
6 Darius Kareiva Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 6:4 / 6:5 5 6
7 Vygintas Domarkas 6:3 / 6:4 6:7(4) / 6:2
10:7
6:2 / 6:2 6:0 / 7:5 4:6 / 5:6 14 1
8 Andrius Nikanorovas Laimėtojo nėra 0 8

Vilnius 3 lyga, B grupė (7)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Taškai Vieta
1 Aleksandras Brokas 6:0 / 6:1 1:6 / 6:3
10:8
2:6 / 6:3
8:10
3:6 / 6:1
10:2
0:6 / 3:6 6:4 / 4:6
8:10
9 3
2 Gediminas Aliukonis 0:6 / 1:6 0:6 / 1:6 0:6 / 1:6 4:6 / 1:6 0:6 / 0:6 2:6 / 1:6 6 6
3 Tomas Domeika 6:1 / 3:6
8:10
6:0 / 6:1 7:6(3) / 6:7(5)
9:11
6:2 / 6:3 6:3 / 7:5 5:7 / 1:6 9 4
4 Marius Trinkūnas 6:2 / 3:6
10:8
6:0 / 6:1 6:7(3) / 7:6(5)
11:9
6:3 / 6:3 5:7 / 6:2
7:10
6:3 / 6:3 11
5 Gediminas Grudzinskas 6:3 / 1:6
2:10
6:4 / 6:1 2:6 / 3:6 3:6 / 3:6 0:6 / 0:6 3:6 / 7:6(5)
8:10
7 5
6 Vytenis Kazlauskas 6:0 / 6:3 6:0 / 6:0 3:6 / 5:7 7:5 / 2:6
10:7
6:0 / 6:0 3:6 / 2:6 10 2
7 Edgaras Doveika 4:6 / 6:4
10:8
6:2 / 6:1 7:5 / 6:1 3:6 / 3:6 6:3 / 6:7(5)
10:8
6:3 / 6:2 11 1

Kaunas 1 lyga, A grupė (4)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 Taškai Vieta
1 Laurynas Zaveckis 6:7(10) / 7:6(2)
12:10
7:5 / 7:6
7:0
6:3 / 6:0 6
2 Raimondas Maročka 7:6(10) / 6:7(2)
10:12
6:1 / 6:3 3
3 Tautvydas Beleškevičius 5:7 / 6:7
0:7
7:6(6) / 6:4 3
4 Žygimantas Beiga 6:7(6) / 4:6 1
5 Tomas Andziulis 3:6 / 0:6 1:6 / 3:6 2

Kaunas 2 lyga, A grupė (4)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 Taškai Vieta
1 Algirdas Tevelis 6:1 / 4:6
10:8
0:6 / 1:6 6:2 / 6:2 5 1
2 Dainius Aksinavičius 1:6 / 6:4
8:10
0:6 / 1:6 Laimėtojo nėra 2 3
3 Virgilijus Balaišis 6:0 / 6:1 6:0 / 6:1 Laimėtojo nėra 4 2
4 Renatas Alekna 2:6 / 2:6 Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 1 4

Kaunas 2 lyga, B grupė (4)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 Taškai Vieta
1 Dalius Pocevičius 7:5 / 6:2 6:3 / 5:7
10:3
4:6 / 6:3
10:2
6 1
2 Antanas Černikis 5:7 / 2:6 5:7 / 0:6 1:6 / 6:4
5:10
3 4
3 Tomas Andziulis 3:6 / 7:5
3:10
7:5 / 6:0 6:2 / 6:4 5 2
4 Erlandas Deksnys 6:4 / 3:6
2:10
6:1 / 4:6
10:5
2:6 / 4:6 4 3

Kaunas 2 lyga, C grupė (4)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 Taškai Vieta
1 Raimondas Maročka 6:3 / 6:3 6:4 / 6:2 6:0 / 6:2 6 1
2 Andrius Verbyla 3:6 / 3:6 4:6 / 6:3
10:8
6:3 / 6:0 5 2
3 Deividas Stankus 4:6 / 2:6 6:4 / 3:6
8:10
6:2 / 6:3 4 3
4 Edgaras Ginkus 0:6 / 2:6 3:6 / 0:6 2:6 / 3:6 3 4

Kaunas 2 lyga, D grupė (4)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 Taškai Vieta
1 Lukas Beinoris 7:6(2) / 2:6
10:3
2:6 / 1:6 2:6 / 6:2
7:10
4 3
2 Mindaugas Silkunas 6:7(2) / 6:2
3:10
2:6 / 2:6 2:6 / 2:6 3 4
3 Ervinas Staugaitis 6:2 / 6:1 6:2 / 6:2 6:4 / 6:4 6 1
4 Edvinas Rudys 6:2 / 2:6
10:7
6:2 / 6:2 4:6 / 4:6 5 2

Kaunas 3 lyga, A grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Dainius Bukaitis Laimėtojo nėra 6:3 / 0:6
1:10
6:3 / 6:3 2:6 / 4:6 5:7 / 6:2
10:8
6 4
2 Giedrius Ratautas Laimėtojo nėra 2:6 / 0:6 4:6 / 4:6 Laimėtojo nėra 7:5 / 2:6
3:10
3 5
3 Kestutis Macionis 3:6 / 6:0
10:1
6:2 / 6:0 6:1 / 6:4 6:2 / 6:2 10 1
4 Klaudijus Jašinskas 3:6 / 3:6 6:4 / 6:4 1:6 / 4:6 6:7(5) / 2:6 7 3
5 Rimantas Stanaitis 6:2 / 6:4 Laimėtojo nėra 2 6
6 Laurynas Drulia 7:5 / 2:6
8:10
5:7 / 6:2
10:3
2:6 / 2:6 7:6(5) / 6:2 8 2

Kaunas 3 lyga, B grupė (5)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Taškai Vieta
1 Darius Bubnys 6:1 / 6:4 6:2 / 6:0 6:2 / 6:2 6:0 / 6:2 2:6 / 2:6 6:7(0) / 7:6
4:10
10 3
2 Ramūnas Baranauskas 1:6 / 4:6 2:6 / 6:7(2) 5:7 / 3:6 Laimėtojo nėra 1:6 / 2:6 4:6 / 2:6 5 6
3 Remigijus Urbonas 2:6 / 0:6 6:2 / 7:6(2) 4:6 / 4:6 2:6 / 1:6 3:6 / 0:6 8 5
4 Vaidas Mugauskas 2:6 / 2:6 7:5 / 6:3 6:4 / 6:4 3:6 / 7:5
7:10
3:6 / 2:6 9 4
5 Vitalijus Andrejevas 0:6 / 2:6 Laimėtojo nėra 1 7
6 Mantas Agentas 6:2 / 6:2 6:1 / 6:2 6:2 / 6:1 6:3 / 5:7
10:7
3:6 / 6:4
10:5
12 1
7 Lukas Danilevičius 7:6(0) / 6:7
10:4
6:4 / 6:2 6:3 / 6:0 6:3 / 6:2 6:3 / 4:6
5:10
11 2