"LEXUS taurė" 2018 vasaros turnyras | 1 etapas | Vyrų dvejetas

Vilnius 2 lyga, A grupė (4)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 Taškai Vieta
1 Alexandr Zubrickis Marius Gabrilavicius 2:6 / 1:6 4:6 / 4:6 6:4 / 4:6
7:10
3 4
2 Algis Buivydas Tomas Milašius 6:2 / 6:1 3:6 / 6:0
4:6
5 2
3 Andrius Morkevičius Kasparas Jancys 6:4 / 6:4 6:3 / 0:6
6:4
6:2 / 6:1 6 1
4 Andrius Bolšaitis Artūras Vilkas 4:6 / 6:4
10:7
2:6 / 1:6 3 3

Vilnius 2 lyga, B grupė (4)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 Taškai Vieta
1 Edgaras Petrulis Mantas Daniškevičius 2:6 / 4:6 1:6 / 2:6 6:3 / 4:6
1:10
3 4
2 Domas Ričkus Edvardas Tamkevičius 6:2 / 6:4 6:2 / 6:4 6:1 / 7:5 6 1
3 Gediminas Nutautas Mantas Mikalopas 6:1 / 6:2 2:6 / 4:6 6:4 / 6:4 5 2
4 Linas Konovalovas Marius Peleda 3:6 / 6:4
10:1
1:6 / 5:7 4:6 / 4:6 4 3

Vilnius 2 lyga, C grupė (4)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 Taškai Vieta
1 Gediminas Grudzinskas Arvydas Narijauskas 1:6 / 0:6 Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 1 3
2 Gintautas Šumskas Justas Puluikis 6:1 / 6:0 6:2 / 6:4 Laimėtojo nėra 4 1
3 Giedrius Gradeckas Vaidas Daunaravicius Laimėtojo nėra 2:6 / 4:6 Laimėtojo nėra 1 2
4 Tadas Vyšniauskas Gintaras Baubinas Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 0 4

Vilnius 2 lyga, D grupė (4)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 Taškai Vieta
1 Sarunas Bakonis Domas Savickis 6:3 / 6:3 5:7 / 6:3
8:10
6:2 / 6:1 5 1
2 Rimgaudas Mockus Paulius Kazokaitis 3:6 / 3:6 6:3 / 6:4 6:2 / 6:2 5 2
3 Darius Lapėnas Renaldas Bujokas 7:5 / 3:6
10:8
3:6 / 4:6 1:6 / 1:6 4 4
4 Tadas Braniauskas Vytautas Pranys 2:6 / 1:6 2:6 / 2:6 6:1 / 6:1 4 3

Kaunas 2 lyga, A grupė (7)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Taškai Vieta
1 Edgaras Ginkus Mindaugas Silkunas 3:6 / 3:6 4:6 / 4:6 1:6 / 1:6 0:6 / 0:6 3:6 / 1:6 6:4 / 6:7(2)
10:5
7 6
2 Egidijus Žvirblis Julius Makūnas 6:3 / 6:3 6:2 / 6:1 6:7 / 4:6 1:6 / 7:5
10:6
6:3 / 6:4 6:3 / 6:2 11 2
3 Ervinas Staugaitis Klaudijus Jašinskas 6:4 / 6:4 2:6 / 1:6 0:6 / 1:6 2:6 / 0:6 4:6 / 0:6 6:2 / 6:1 8 5
4 Mantas Lenkus Virgilijus Balaišis 6:1 / 6:1 7:6 / 6:4 6:0 / 6:1 6:7 / 4:6 6:3 / 3:6
10:7
6:2 / 6:1 11 1
5 Tomas Noreika Valdas Luksas 6:0 / 6:0 6:1 / 5:7
6:10
6:2 / 6:0 7:6 / 6:4 7:6(5) / 6:7(5)
10:12
6:0 / 6:1 10 4
6 Raimondas Maročka Andrius Verbyla 6:3 / 6:1 3:6 / 4:6 6:4 / 6:0 3:6 / 6:3
7:10
6:7(5) / 7:6(5)
12:10
6:1 / 6:0 10 3
7 Visvaldas Šavelskis Tomas Baršauskas 4:6 / 7:6(2)
5:10
3:6 / 2:6 2:6 / 1:6 2:6 / 1:6 0:6 / 1:6 1:6 / 0:6 6 7